SCHOOL OF
ARCHITECTURE URBAN PLANNING CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING

Student Representative

Bachelor of Science

  • Architectural Design  (1094)_Class of degree L-17 - Science of architecture rappresentantistudenti-pda@polimi.it 
    • Student Representatives:  
      • Martina Bianconcini  
      • Tommaso Casotto  
      • Francesco Toso  

    • Urban Planning: City' Enviroment Landscape (1093)_Class of degree L-21 - Science of urban development planning, urban planning, landscaping and environmental rappresentantistudenti-urb@polimi.it 
      • Student Representatives:  


    • Building and Construction Engineering (497)_Class of degree L-23 Science of techniques for construction rappresentantistudenti-iec@polimi.it 
      • Student Representatives:
        • Ana Avramova (School's Council and Student-Professor Joint Commitee)
        • Andrea Vadelka 
        • Matteo Vitelli 

    To top

    Master of Science

    • Architecture (1136) / Architecture  - Built Environment - Interiors (1195)_Class of degree LM-4 - Architecture and building engineering/ architecture rappresentantistudenti-aci@polimi.it 
      • Student Representatives
        • Isacco Francesco Boffi  
        • Alessandro Musolino  
        • Giuseppe Rizza  
        • Alessandro Rognoni  
        • Arianna Travaglini  
        • Giacomo Filippo Tura  

    • Architecture  - Architectural Design (1018) / Architecture and Urban Design (1217)_Class of degree LM-4 - Architecture and building engineering/ architecture rappresentantistudenti-adu@polimi.it 
      • Student Representatives
        • Agnese Arrighetti (School's Council and Student-Professor Joint Commitee)  
        • Lodovico Magoga (School's Council and Student-Professor Joint Commitee)
        • Ekin Mengusoglu  

    • Architecture  - Building Architecture (1017)_Class of degree LM-4 - Architecture and building engineering/ architecture rappresentantistudenti-cos@polimi.it 
      • Rappresentanti studenti
        • Federico Caramaschi  
        • Stefano Evangelista  
           
    • Urban Planning and Policy Design (1098)_Class of degree LM-48 - Urban development planning, urban planning and environmental rappresentantistudenti-uppd@polimi.it 
      • Student Representatives


    • Architectural Design and History (1086)_Class of degree LM-4 - Architecture and building engineering/ architecture rappresentantistudenti-adh@polimi.it 
      • Student Representatives



    • Sustainable Architecture and Landscape Design - Architettura Sostenibile e Progetto del Paesaggio (1085)_Class of degree LM-4 - Architecture and building engineering/ architecture rappresentantistudenti-sal@polimi.it 
      • Student Representatives
        • Elafifi Ali Akram Mohamed Mohamed Hassan Elafifi 


    • Building and Architectural Engineering (1095)_Class of degree LM-4 - Architecture and building engineering/ architecture rappresentantistudenti-bae@polimi.it 
      • Student Representatives
        • Simone Ciuffreda (School's Council and Student-Professor Joint Commitee)

    • Management of Built Environment (1096)_Class of degree LM-4 - Architecture and building engineering/ architecture rappresentantistudenti-mbe@polimi.it 
      • Student Representatives
        • Valentino Cominelli 


    • Landscape Architecture. Land Landscape Heritage (1187)_Classe di Laurea LM-3 - Architettura del paesaggio rappresentantistudenti-lha@polimi.it 
      • Student Representatives:  

    To top

    Single-Cycle Degree - 5 years

    • Building Engineering/ Architecture (1144)_Class of degree  LM4 C.U. Architecture and building engineering/ architecture (five-years) rappresentantistudenti-eda@polimi.it 
      • Student Representatives:
        • Carlomina Besada  
        • Martha Caramia  
        • Giuseppina Valentina Cavallaro  

    To top